Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Início do conteúdo da página

Egressos

 

Turma I

2003/2


Michelle Correa Vinhas
Michelli Medeiros Cabral


Em breve

 

Turma II

2004/1


Adeuma Borges Azevedo


Em breve

 

Turma III

2004/2


Adelse Ferreira Costa
Alexandre Brito Júnior
Aliciane Lima da Silva Pereira
Ana Paula Oliveira Nogueira
Antony Leite Diniz
Artenisa Cerqueira Rodrigues
Bruno Macêdo Siqueira Milhomem
Claudenor Pereira de Souza
Cristiano Freire de Araújo
Edgar Francisco de Souza
Emerson Flôres de Oliveira
Geraldino Dias Cavalcante
Gustavo Damasceno
João Bezerra Fontes
Luciana Alves Cunha
Luciano Adão Alves Gondim
Márcio André Stefanelli Lara
Marcus Augusto Parrião Saraiva
Maria da Conceição Barros Nazareno
Nilton Eduardo Roverssi
Propecio Maurício da Silva Brito
Rafael Dias Lampert
Regina Célia Ramos Martins Lopes
Rosangela Silva Costa
Selma dos Santos Feitosa
Tatiani Pereira de Souza Ferreira
Thadeu Teixeira Júnior
Wadison da Silva Maranhão
Warley Márcio da Silva Botelho


Em breve

 

Turma IV

2005/1


Claudio Marques Tourinho
Genildo Barros da Silva Pankararu
Leonardo Coelho Moreira Ferros
Marcio Rogerio Pereira Leite
Tiago Lopes de Souza
Valdir Rodrigues da Silva


Em breve

 

Turma V

2005/2


Aérica Cirqueira Nazareno
Asafe Santa Bárbara Gomes
Cleovan Barbosa Pinto
Diôgo Vieira Castro
Edynando Fagério dos Santos Lima
Fernando Barnabé Cerqueira
Irineu José da Costa
Isacléa dos Santos Farias
Janyekly Ribeiro Gonçalves
Julio Cesar Silva Santos
Justino José Dias Neto
Kellen Cristina Machado Lemos
Lília Araújo Pinheiro
Márcio Henrique Nunes Costa
Marcos Manfio
Panmella dos Santos Cunha
Pedro Rogerio Giongo
Roberto da Silva Lima
Rogério Pereira da Silva
Tarliane Martins Tavares
Thiago Gledson Rios Terra
Zilmara Maria Araújo dos Santos


Em breve

 

Turma VI

2006/1


Adriana Alves Carvalho
Adriano Rodrigues e Silva
André Renovato de Oliveira
Bruno José Perini
Cristiano Ferreira Alves
Daniel Xavier Timo
Domicio Rodrigues Brito
José Eduardo Vaz
Julia Ferreira Brito
Leandro Dias Ferreira
Leandro Nogueira Ramos
Leonardo Carlotto Portalete
Luiz Silfredo Stahlke
Manoel Delintro de Castro Neto
Marcus André Ribeiro Correia
Pabblo Atahualpa de Aguiar Ribeiro
Pietro Lopes Rêgo
Rebeca Greve de Moraes Scotta
Renato Glaber Araújo Reis
Thômas Vieira Nunes
Willian Cavalcante Brito
Willyder Leandro Rocha Peres


Em breve

 

Turma VII

2006/2


Alex Borges das Chagas
Cid Jose Silva Pires
Cleison Silva Reis
Dourivaldo Cordeiro da Silva
Edirceu Oliveira Maciel
Edson Johner
Eduardo Rodrigues Francisco
Etore Francisco Reynaldo
Fabricio Pereira Aires
Flávio Gomes de Matos
Francis Tiago Leite Feitosa
Giovana Götz
Glênio Gomes Nazareno
Knandes Souza Ribeiro
Liamar Maria dos Anjos
Marcos Vinicius Simão
Pablo Klein Maier
Rafael Sodré Dorjó
Reigivan Moura Barbosa
Sandra Mota Nascimento
Sergio José da Costa
Vanessa Cristina Chioda


Em breve

 

Turma VIII

2007/1


Ana Angélica Leda de Arruda
Antonio Regio Soares Carvalho
Carla Rocha Miranda
Caroline Penha Silveira
Daniel Rodrigo Ferreira e Silva
Danila Alves Corrêa de Sá
Diego Noleto Luz Pequeno
Domingos Almeida Gonçalves
Domingos Munia Neto
Edgar Pereira Martins
Eduardo Assunção Ferreira
Egno Wander Mota dos Santos
Fernando da Silva Ferreira
Fernando Ribeiro de Araújo Moreira
Flávio de Souza Milhomens
Gisele Colombo
Graziela Graciotto
Hudson Santos Martins de Almeida
Hugo Valério Moreira Rodrigues
Iana Maia Pereira de Carvalho
Jeronimo Jonas Ferreira Júnior
Jhansley Ferreira da Mata
Jucielle Cardoso da Silva Magalhães
Leciany Márcia Vieira
Luis Antonio Araujo Pereira
Luniara Bastos dos Santos
Márcia Fernandes Ribeiro
Marcio Akio Ootani
Marco Aurélio Gonçalves Vaz
Miréia Aparecida Bezerra Pereira
Oscar Domingos Bergamaschi Machado
Patriccia da Cruz Ramos
Pollione Martins dos Santos
Rilner Alves Flores
Thyago Lúcio Mota
Valdere Martins dos Santos
Valdilene Coutinho Miranda
Wanderson Pereira Fagundes


Em breve

 

Turma IX

2007/2


Alline Lohara Germendorff
Ana Cristina Hamilton
Antonio Henrique Cardoso do Nascimento
Antonio Pereira da Silva
Aristoteles Capone
Carlos Henrique Alves Corrêa de Sá
Daniel Cappellari
Erika Kelliane Gonçalves da Silva
Fábio Araujo Silva
Gentil Cavalheiro Adorian
Gilson Araujo de Freitas
Hereslucas Carmo Oliveira
Jefferson da Luz Costa
Joseanny Cardoso da Silva
Karim Marini Thomé
Kelly Cristine Gomes Gonçalves
Leandro Pereira Araújo
Livia Rodrigues Brito
Maike Topolski
Mara Elisa Soares de Oliveira
Murilo Sabater da Silva Guerra
Paula Tatiana Lopes Seixas
Roberto Martins
Rogério da Silva Cruvinel
Ronaldo Valadares Veras Junior
Ruthyele Noleto Passos
Thiago Romualdo da Silva
Tiago Renovato Oliveira
Valdeci Fernandes Pinheiro
Verandi Martins da Silva
Vitor Silva Barbosa
Wagner Martins Camargo


Em breve

 

Turma X

2008/1


Alessandra Machado
Aline Angélica Lof Dias
André Silva Sousa
Clésio Pereira Ferreira
Douglas José Daronch
Eutânia Rodrigues Canjão da Silva
Evandro Ferreira Junqueira
Graciane Gomes dos Reis
Hugo Brasil de Oliveira
Jaíza Francisca Ribeiro Chagas
João Israel Piovesan
Leandro Coelho Jardim
Leandro Lopes Cancellier
Leonardo Alves Lopes
Leslei Damiani Mota dos Santos
Lina Carvalho do Nascimento
Luziano Lopes da Silva
Marcelo Luiz Zamignan
Marcelo Pereira Gomes
Maria de Jesus Dias de Brito
Paulo Barbosa de Aguiar
Paulo Roberto da Silva Suarte
Rodrigo Sampaio
Rogerio Lorençoni
Taynar Coelho de Oliveira Tavares
Thássyo Gomes Costa
Valdirene Coutinho Miranda
Vanessa Aparecida Ribeiro Silva
Welder Vandré dos Santos Barbosa


Em breve

 

Turma XI

2008/2


Alarico Lino Suarte da Costa Neto
Alex Sandro Peruzzo
Carlos Henrique de Oliveira Lima
Elismar Silva Oliveira
Elizabeth Steagall Mariano Veronese
Ellen da Silva Maranhão
Emanuel Kerson Pinheiro Martins
Evelynne Urzedo Leão
Fabio Batista Guimarães da Silva
Fabíola Cardoso Neves Lima
Fabricio Henrique Moreira Salgado
Flávia Fernandes Ribeiro
Frederico Pedrosa Machado
Hemerson de Castro Rodrigues
Horllys Gomes Barreto
Inádia de Jesus Oliveira
Israel Domingues Guimarães Júnior
José Bissolatti Neto
José Patrício Nunes de Souza
Juliana Aparecida Dias Terres
Leandro Cardoso Pinto
Lourena Parrião de Morais
Margareth Oliveira de Assis
Nathalya Gonçalves de Araujo
Ozair Vieira do Carmo Neto
Pabblo Henrique Brito Silva
Poliana Alves de Queiroz
Ramon Erich Sens
Ricardo José Soares de Azevedo Júnior
Rogério Cavalcante Gonçalves
Valdivino Veloso da Silva
Vinicius Almeida Oliveira
Vinicius Sodré Aguiar
Wanderson Santos Vanderley


Em breve

 

Turma XII

2009/1


Adelmo Martins Rodrigues
Ananias Pinto de Queiroz
Átila Reis da Silva
Bruno Ricardo Barros Pinho
Carlos Gomes da Paixão Filho
Daniel José Mendes
Danilo Leonel de Almeida Santos
Elonha Rodrigues dos Santos
Euvaldo Pires Gama
Fernando Borges Rodrigues
Frederico Flores Corrêa de Melo
Glauber Lacerda de Carvalho
Marcus Vinícius Pedroso Neiva
Marta Carvalho Costa
Rogério Braga Maciel Garcia
Ronaldo Pereira Lima


Em breve

 

Turma XIII

2009/2


Adson Tavares de Sousa
Álvaro Vicente de Rosso
Anderson de Oliveira Pereira
André Henrique Gonçalves
Antonia Pinto de Cerqueira
Dorgival da Silva Costa
Eduardo Steagall Mariano Veronese
Eryca Tatiane de Carvalho Ramos
Fábio Yoshiyuki Kikuchi
Fabricio de Almeida Borges
Guilherme Poyer
Haroldo Rosa da Silva
Humberto Benedeti Neto
Joads de Lima Rodrigues
José Eugenio Barberato Junior
Marcos Rogério Galdino de Oliveira
Marielle Péres Evangelista
Michel Antonio Dotto
Paulo Rogério Siriano Borges
Reginaldo Paiva Silva Serrano Filho
Rodrigo Bruschi Cappellesso
Samuel Rômulo Guimarães Aguiar
Victor Chaves da Silva


Em breve

 

Turma XIV

2010/1


Ariádila Gonçalves de Oliveira
Camilo Gomes Antunes
Daniel Augusto Preto
Danilo Tito e Silva
Edmar Vinicius de Carvalho
Eduardo Peixoto Almeida de Oliveira
Fábio Pinto dos Reis Monteiro
Fernanda Cibele Rocha
Gian Claudio Giotti
Glauber Ronery dos Santos Ribeiro
Igo Moreira de Oliveira
Ívio Alves Milhomem
João Flávio Medeiros Del' Acqua
José Carlos Santana
Lucione Gonçalves Diniz
Luiz Paulo Figueredo Benicio
Mateus Melo Nascimento
Melquizedeque do Vale Nunes
Misael Jadson Martins
Patrício da Silva Ramos
Pedro Augusto Albino de Deus
Ricardo Bartkow de Almeida
Tiago Dotto
Wesley Cardoso de Moraes
Wesley Leite Matos
Weverton Paixão Araújo Silva


Em breve

 

Turma XV

2010/2


Aline Torquato Tavares
Althiéris de Souza Saraiva
Azelma Corrêa Fontana Cunha
Bruno Fernandes Dornelas
Carlos Alexandre Kupas
Carlos Vinicius de Jesus Lima
Diego Fernandes Dornelas
Edinon Ferraz Rodrigues
Eduardo Barbosa Rodrigues
Elcione Lima de Sousa
Fabiano Ferreira Ramalho
Fabrício de Campos Aires Silva
Gustavo André Colombo
Jean Carlos Pereira Rodrigues
José Alberto Pinheiro Aires Gomes
Larissa Urzêdo Rodrigues
Luiz Paulo Miranda Pires
Marilene Alves Ramos Dias
Markus Taubinger
Mateus Felipe Buss
Monalisa Ferreira da Silva
Paulo Renato Borges de Araujo
Pedro Henrique Alcântara de Oliveira
Ronice Alves Veloso
Sérgio Alves de Sousa
Shara Emanuella Alves de Souza Pereira
Thiago Alberto Sousa de Alencar
William Costa Sertão


Em breve

 

Turma XVI

2011/1


Amália Nascimento Jácome
Anderson Silva Rodrigues
Breno Bravin Brandão
Dalilla Pires Nunes
Deyvid Rocha Brito
Frances Nunes de Oliveira
Inésio Ricardo Poletto
Josimar Costa Furlan
Leandro Bordignon
Luam Gelvando Izarias
Luciano Corrêa Martins
Marcellyno Ferreira Araújo
Marcio Nikkel
Marcos Vinicius Macedo de Carvalho
Murilo Teixeira de Faria
Raoní Peruch Lemos dos Santos
Raymacson Leal de Araújo
Renato Augusto Alves Oliveira
Silas Timoteo da Silva Santos


Em breve

 

Turma XVII

2012/1


Alex da Silva Veloso
Álida Filomena Andrade
Alison de Sousa Oliveira
Alynne Silva Sachet
Analu Guarnieri
Arnaldson Santos de Oliveira
Bruno César Hobold
Bruno Vizioli
Carlos Filipe Ferri Izzo
Clebson Gomes Gonçalves
Cledivone Soares da Silva
Cleibi Coelho Chaves
Cleuton Ribeiro de Oliveira
Daniel Pereira Alves
Davi Ernesto Alvarenga César
Deyvid Diego Carvalho Maranhão
Diôgo Ribeiro Brandão
Djalma Junior de Almeida Tavares Souza
Donys Rodrigues de Almeida
Eder Italo Lima Pereira
Edio Lemes da Silva Neto
Eduardo Lopes Cancellier
Elisângela Kischel
Gabriela Figueiredo Silva
Gil Clesio Vidal Vásconcelos
Gilberto Iris Souza de Oliveira
Greice da Silva Ribeiro
Hellen Oliveira de Sousa
Higor Barbosa Reis
João Antonio Barbosa
João Batista de Oliveira Ferreira
João Marcos Assunção Callai
Jonas Barzotto
José Denilzo Pereira da Silva
Kellen Kiara Barros Milhomens
Kleycianne Ribeiro Marques
Leila Paula Tonello
Leonardo Kublik
Leonardo Sette Cintra
Leonardo Stefanelo Jonas
Marciane Cristina Dotto
Marcos Antonio Monteiro de Farias
Marilia Barcelos Souza Lopes
Maxwell Viana Panta
Mayara Thayse Sousa da Silva
Murilo Lima de Almeida
Otavio dos Santos Limeira Luz
Pauliceya Barbosa Reis
Paulo Roberto Pereira
Rafael Martins dos Santos Ribeiro Belfort
Raquel Gonçalves França
Rayner Paula da Silva
Renan Nascimento Valadão
Ricardo César Costa Bachega
Rogério César de Lima Melo
Thiago da Silva Xavier Souza
Uelder Pereira de Miranda
Víctor Hugo Silva Godoy
Wagner Toshihiro Kikuchi
Willian Jose Daronch


Em breve

 

Turma XVIII

2012/2


Adaides Aires da Rocha
Adriano de Aguiar Soares
Anderson Claiton Pereira Georgetti
Antonio Carlos Martins dos Santos
Carlos Augusto Oliveira de Andrade
Cleiriany Pereira da Silva
Danilo Pereira Ramos
Dariana Byndalla Del Plata Vasconcelos Maciel
Emerson de Castro Ferraz
Evaldo Morais da Silva
Gabriel de Lima Cornélio
Gaspar Moreira Braga Junior
Gleison Dias da Rocha Farias
Helmo Cunha Azevedo
Hercules Miguel Rodrigues
Ildemir Júnio Oliveira Amorim
Ismael de Oliveira Pinto
Jorge Augusto Martins Gonçalves
Lammartini Martins Costa e Silva
Letícia Carvalho de Araujo
Luciana de Godoi Silva
Luiz Antônio Menezes Gonzaga
Nathan Gonçalves dos Passos
Pedro Fernando Mariussi
Renan Aires Pessoa
Rodrigo José da Silva
Ronny Won Barros Coutinho
Ruan Victor Borges Tavares de Macêdo
Stefany Gregory Moura
Thiago Massaharu Hoshino
Tiago Maronezi
Wembles Ribeiro dos Santos


Em breve

 

Turma XIX

2013/1


André Ferreira Martins
Stanley Bezerra Bandeira


Em breve

 

Turma XX

2013/2


Antonio Carlos Costa Ramos
Aquiles Rhuan Bandeira Neres Pinheiro
Brunno Borges Pereira
Bruno da Silva Cirqueira Amorim
César Lima Ferreira
Deusivan Alves de Arruda
Ercília Libório da Silva
Felipe José Aires Pessoa
Fernando Neves Sousa
Gabriel Alves Primo
Gustavo de Melo Oliveira Gonçalves
Junior Fernandes Lima
Luiz Gustavo Ariati
Marcos Tamotsu Sakazaki
Paulo Henrique Carvalho Mota
Prínscilla Pamela Nunes Chaves
Rodrigo Di Domenico
Rogerio Tavares Ribeiro
Samuel Eustáquio Morato Barbosa
Taymes Rodrigo de Almeida
Thiago Ferreira Barbosa
Thyago Rodrigues do Carmo Brito
Tiago Alves Ferreira


Em breve

 

Turma XXI

2014/1


Adalho dos Santos Horta Camêlo Filho
Adão Felipe dos Santos
Adriana Augusta Neto
Adriano Mendes Lourenço
Alex Santos Lemos
Alvaro Banack Arieiro
Amanda Macedo Facirolli
Anderson Costa de Godoi
Anderson Fernando Nicoletti
Carlos Henrique Cardon
Cássia Mara dos Santos Alexandrino
Daniel Antonio França Pinheiro
Daniel Bandeira da Silva
Danilo Pacheco Dutra
Danilo Silva Machado
Dante Carlos Vancetto
Dayvson Marinho Nunes
Dioga Pereira da Silva Santos
Duílio Suarte Terencio
Edgard Henrique Costa Silva
Eduardo Mota Alves
Élida Pereira da Silva
Emiliano Brandão de Azevedo
Emivaldo Leão da Costa Júnior
Eulrieris Ramos de Souza
Evandro Aloísio Frantz
Francisco de Carvalho Ribeiro
Gentil Vieira Dorneles Neto
Guilherme Antunes Marinho
Horrana Ferreira Ribeiro
Icaro Cavalcante Moura
Joana Angelica Joner
Jofre Luiz França Martins
José Bonfim Pereira Alves
Juara Leme de Oliveira
Kamilla Pires da Silva Diniz
Karolline Sena Figuerêdo
Keila Maria Alves de Sousa
Laianne Carvalho de Souza
Laura Moura França
Lelio Gomes da Cunha Sousa
Leonardo Ferreira Lopes
Lorranny Murylla Cardoso Nunes de Melo
Lucas Alves de Faria
Luciano Costa Cavalcante
Luiz Antonio Zamignan
Marcella Marques Vidica Garcia
Marcelo Morgenstern
Marco Antonio Ferreira Varanda
Marcos Aurélio Coelho Ribeiro
Mateus Sunti Dalcin
Patricia Bartkow de Almeida de Deus
Paulo Henrique Lopes
Paulo Ricardo Américo Glória
Priscila Silva Sulyay
Rafaella Rodrigues Lopes
Raphael Campestrini
Renato Jales de Carvalho
Rodrigo Diniz da Silva
Rodrigo Robson Cavalcante
Rogel Galvão Prates
Ronaldo Oliveira de Araújo
Sara Cristina de Oliveira Sá
Silvio Antonio de Paiva Caiapó Júnior
Solimar Mendonça de Abreu Guedes
Tania Irres Lima de Sousa
Thiago Vieira Rodrigues
Thyago Barbosa da Cunha
Vitor Pimenta Brito
Walysson Bernardo Rodrigues Santos
Weslany Silva Rocha


Em breve

 

Turma XXII

2014/2


Diogo Pereira da Silva Santos
Eduardo Alves de Faria
Eduardo Megumu Sakazaki
Flavio Coêlho Mendes
Flávio Yamane
Francisco Waldomiro Leite Neto
Hailane Gama Vargas
João Humberto Bates Canedo
Ludmilla Cássia Urzêda
Maiko Emiliano Souza
Marcelo Rodrigues Sá Pereira
Mariana Becker
Priscila Fonseca Costa
Renan Sampaio
Salomidh Pereira Passarinho
Simone Coêlho Campos
Vitor Severiano Costa
Wilma Dias Santana


Em breve

 

Turma XXIII

2015/1


Adriano Silveira Barbosa
Adriele Ferreira Sampaio
Bruna de Oliveira Lazzaretti
Cassio Brandão Bizerra
Daniele de Cássia Vieira de Sousa
Danielle Guimarães de Castro
Danilo Alves Porto da Silva Lopes
David dos Santos Costa
Dayane Barros da Silva
Edihones Lima Reis
Felipe Rodrigues Barbosa
Gabriel Antonio Guimarães de Castro
Geane Soares Silva
Gerceu Dorneles de Sousa Neto
Gilberto Pereira de Sousa Junior
Hyonara Gabriela Lopes Nery
Ivan Sebastião de Deus Junior
Julliano Rodrigues Freitas
Kamilla Otoni Marques Batista
Leo Batista da Silva
Luccas Suarte Braga
Marcelo Augusto Damante Junior
Maria Tereza Barbosa Carvalho
Mauricio Baakilini Negreiros Velloso
Paulo Sérgio Santos Silva
Rafael Bisello
Raul Eduardo Rauber
Robson da Costa Leite
Rosângela Ribeiro de Sousa
Silvia Pinheiro Gomes
Thales Aquino de Queiroz Ramalho
Thays Queiroz Pinto
Tiago Mateus Lopes
Vanessa Glória Almeida


Em breve

 

Turma XXIV

2015/2


Adenilde Pereira Nascimento
André Silva de Sousa
Didácio de Sousa
Felipe Almeida Herber
Helem Karoline Cruz dos Santos Betim
Jefferson Santana da Silva Carneiro
João Victor Gonçalves Carline
Johnathan Fontes Alves
José Guilherme Carneiro Silva
Mhayonne Nunes de Cerqueira
Mohamade Hassan Zaki Chebli
Pedro Henrique Diniz Neiva
Ricardo Fabricio Zanatta
Tágory Ramos França


Em breve

 

Turma XXV

2016/1


Álisson Victor Bezerra Fernandes
Alyne Alves Ferreira Souza
Amanda Santana de Oliveira
Ana Paula Ribeiro Barros
Carlos Henrique Naves Júnior
Douglas Sadaaki Dognani
Estevan Neiva Pereira Wislocki
Filipe Agues de Oliveira
Filipe de Andrade Ferreira
Jorlei de Oliveira Pinto
Karen Cristina Leite Silva
Kássumo Ferreira Araujo Alves
Lohana Augusta da Silva
Luis Marcelo Mariussi
Marcelo Almeida Mota
Marcelo Alves Ribeiro
Marcos Antonio Santana Júnior
Osvaldo José Ferreira Junior
Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Silva
Rubson da Costa Leite
Sindoval Cruz de Carvalho
Stanley Oliveira Rodrigues
Thomas Adair Gonçalves Lucio Batista
Washington Antônio Batista de Souza


Em breve

 

Turma XXVI

2016/2


Alana Soares Aguiar
Alvaro Jose Gomes de Faria
Cynthia Lhourrana Santos Silva
Danilo Alves Veloso
David Ingsson Oliveira Andrade de Farias
Evandro Alves Ribeiro
Fabiana Thays Santos Silva
Fabiano Rocha da Silva
Fernando Noletto Junior
Gilberto Coutinho Machado Filho
Hudson Ferreira Nunes
Johnathan da Silva Martins
Jonas Ferreira Nunes
Lucas Lino Siqueira
Lucas Zanatta
Mônica Moura Barbosa
Tania Mara Cardoso dos Santos
Vanderley Junior Pereira Salão


Em breve

 

Turma XXVII

2017/1


Alanna Lima Ribeiro
Alexsandro Alves Lemos
Allan Sales de Sousa
Anaisa Pianesso
Anderson Leonardo Pereira da Cruz
Athos Figueira Aguiar
Domingos Paschoal Marcon Tezza Neto
Eduardo da Silva Ceolin
Flávia de Araújo Rodrigues
José Paulo Oliveira de Castro
Karen Carvalho de Melo
Karolinne Silva Borges
Kassya Silveira Barbosa
Laila Cristina Rezende Silva
Lucas Antonio Lampert Vicentino
Lucas Pasqualotto Astolfi
Mateus Monteiro Jordão
Mateus Zatt Menegon
Ozias Ricardo Arantes Barros
Rosângela Freitas Gonçalves
Vanessa Batista dos Santos
Vanessa Vale Zellmer
Victor Parreira de Souza Silva


Em breve

 

Turma XXVIII

2017/2


Alex Sandro Dario
Carliene de Souza Bragança
Christie-Anne da Silva Leão
Édson Santos Castro
Gustavo Henrique Germendorff
Igor Ricardo Barbosa Teixeira
Layssah Passos Soares
Leandro Zanatta
Luanna de Andrade Silva
Mara Caroline Alves da Silva
Onésimo de Souza Cruz
Pablo Canedo Pereira Vaz
Rafael Fernando Pires
Ricardo de Oliveira Rocha
Rodrigo Falcão Medrado
Rômulo Caiam Pontes Lima
Sara Mendes Rodrigues da Silva
Thiago Rocha Sales
Victor Queiroz Khouri
Wagnel Martins de Oliveira Junior
Wagner Augusto Rauber


Em breve

 

Turma XXIX

2018/1


Eduardo Elias Zanatta
Eliane Euzébia de Sousa
Gabriel Alves Costa
Gabriel da Fonseca Alves Ferreira
Guibson Souto da Silva
Higor Ângelo de Abreu
Jéssika Coelho Vaz
João Botêlho Pinheiro Filho
Lucas de Alencar Maranhão
Lucas Sunti Dalcin
Lucas Xaubet Burin
Marcus dos Santos Limeira Luz
Markus Víctor Martins dos Reis
Micaele Rodrigues de Souza
Oziel Lindolfo Ribeiro
Patricia Mourato Alves
Patrícia Sumara Moreira Fernandes
Raphael Camargo Rufoni
Rhaynna Pereira dos Santos Santiago
Samuel Barbosa Silveira
Simone Pereira Teles
Tayná Alves Pereira
Thaynne Marinho Leal e Carvalho
Welclesson da Cunha Santos
Yuri Fontes Alves


Em breve

 

Turma XXX

2018/2


Adelton Coêlho dos Santos
Arthur Costa Sousa
Bianca Reis de Miranda
Cesar Henrique Borges Gomes
Dayara Lorrane Alves Souza
Fabiano Cordeiro Silva
Fábio Ribeiro da Silva Júnior
Gabriel Soares Nobrega
Gilson do Carmo Alexandrino
Guilherme Ferreira dos Santos
Guilherme Sousa da Silva
Hélen Karoline Martins Oliveira
Henrique Pereira da Silva
Hernandes Pereira Santos
Jânio Milhomens Pimentel Junior
Juliana Lopes dos Santos
Kerolainny Cristina Gonçalves Pereira
Leonardo da Silva Lopes
Lorena Fernandes Macêdo
Marcos Paulo Mendes dos Santos
Melkisedeck Almeida Resplandes
Murillo Fernandes Moreira
Renato Sales Coelho
Rodrigo Bezerra Lima
Rodrigo Ribeiro Santana
Rodrigo Silva de Oliveira
Vitor Rodrigues Silva


Em breve

 

Turma XXXI

2019/1


Angelo Victor Santos Silva
Anna Luiza Maciel Santos
Antonio Augusto Bernieri
Daniella Mourão Pires
Eduardo Koiti do Nascimento Ozaki
Eduardo Rodrigues Borges de Assis
Fabriny da Silva Ribeiro
Hidieliton Vieira Lima
Igor Câmara Ullmann
Jessiane da Silva Carvalho
João Victor Galvão Gomes
João Vitor de Freitas Sousa
Lara Couto Marques
Larissa Oliveira de Freitas
Lucas Pereira Silva
Maria Cristina Silva Martins
Mateus Rodrigues da Cunha
Natan Angelo Seraglio
Rafael Marcelino da Silva
Sávio Ítalo Pereira Campos
Taynara Alves da Silva
Vanilza Dias Cardoso
Vitor Barros Santiago Lellis


Em breve

 

Turma XXXII

2019/2


Adila Pereira de Sousa
Antônio Carlos Francisco de Oliveira
Bianca Cristhiny Martins Sousa
Bruno Ferrara
Carlos Eduardo Souza Montes
Cayque Pereira de Oliveira
Eduardo Batista Bubolz
Gustavo Cezány Alves dos Santos
Hiago Carlos Ramalho Cerqueira Cavalcante
Igor Morais dos Reis
Ládila Lima Luz
Lucas Carneiro Maciel
Lucas Ranyery Pereira de Almeida
Marcelo Cruz Tomazi
Marcia Fernanda Rocha Santos
Mateus da Silva Cabral
Nathalia de Souza Oliveira Soares
Rita de Cássia Moreira Rodrigues
Sabrina Reis de Miranda
Suelle Sousa de Araujo
Suzana Sousa Barros
Taiuan Bruno Almeida Gomes
Thais Antunes Marinho
Thaís Souza Cordeiro
Túllio Moreira Aguiar
Valéria Aparecida Del Sant
Valéria França Brito
Vitor Stefanello Fernandes


Em breve

 

Turma XXXIII

2020/1


Admes Acunção Barreto
Douglas Rogério Traczynski
Ézio Henrique Dias Silva
Hugo Vitor Alves Costa
Jehssycah da Silva Martins
Joao Henrique Silva da Luz
João Paulo Honorato Matos
Karen Ferreira dos Santos
Lucas Silva Tosta
Lucas Vinicio Rodrigues Ventura
Luiz Felipe Soares Aguiar
Maria Gabriela de Sousa Cerqueira
Matheus Carvalho Cabral
Pedro Henrique Lacerda Rosa
Rafael Galvao Cardozo
Sandro Martins de Oliveira
Thiago Sampaio de Souza


Em breve

 

Fim do conteúdo da página