Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Início do conteúdo da página

Egressos

 

Turma I

2014/1



Angela Franciely Machado
Anna Karla dos Santos Pereira
Darlene de Carvalho Silva
Guilherme Nunes Lucena
Helttoney Antonio Rodrigues da Silva
Igor Hernandes Santos Ribeiro
Mayra Fonseca Costa


Em breve

 

Turma II

2014/2



Adão Marcos Ferreira Costa
André Cavalcante de Lima
Laêssa Fernanda Rosa França
Marcus Vinicius Alves Barros
Naylon Barroso Gomes
Rogerio Pinheiro Silva
Sara Nepomuceno Patriota Lima
Stephany Morais de Sousa
Thayrine Dias Carlos
Vanessa Mendes Mattje


Em breve

 

Turma III

2015/1



Camila Luiza Cunha
Luana Vasconcelos Milhomem
Michelle Cristina Alves da Silva
Natassja Barbosa da Silva Santos
Walmiria Lima da Costa


Em breve

 

Turma IV

2015/2



Daniela Francisca Soares
Letícia Zanholo Santos
Lôany Gonçalves da Silva


Em breve

 

Turma V

2016/1



Alex Rodrigues Silva
Elaine Caçal Cesarino
Júlia Íria Grünennvaldt
Patricia Soares Pereira


Em breve

 

Turma VI

2016/2



Alana Oliveira da Silva
Aline Karla Nolberto de Souza
Julliana Costa Mattje
Keleen Moraes Barbosa
Magda Cardoso de Castro
Michelle Espíndula Ribeiro Ramos
Natalia Brenda Gonçalves de Oliveira
Wesley Pereira da Silva


Em breve

 

Turma VII

2017/1



Ahgael Lopes Nunes
André Rodrigues Pinheiro
Djales dos Santos Barros
Jaine Silva Bomfim
Kadson Cezar Negre
Lorrayne Clemente Ribeiro de Sousa
Patrícia Costa Raimundo


Em breve

 

Turma VIII

2017/2



Ana Paula Nogueira das Neves
Camila Tavares Ribeiro
Ediane Prates dos Santos Sousa
Esteffeny Barbosa Costa
Mateus dos Santos Limeira Luz
Mikely Neres Cerutti


Em breve

 

Turma IX

2018/1



Ismael Pereira Rocha
Veridiane Santos Pontes


Em breve

 

Turma X

2018/2



Adriana Veras Cabral
Gabriela Costa Milhomens
Hellen Dayanne Aires Ribeiro Teixeira
Mateus Pereira de Sousa Milhomem
Sílvio Quintino de Aguiar Filho


Em breve

 

Turma XI

2019/1



Alisson Soares de Sousa Santos
Fernando Pimentel Respindula


Em breve

 

Turma XII

2019/2



Denise Teixeira de Souza
Eduardo Reis Martins Oliveira da Silva
Gabriela Nunes Silva
Karita Santos Lemos


Em breve

 

Turma XIII

2020/1



Breno Nascimento Ciribelli
Joelma Lopes Lima
Mayane Marques Vieira
Roberta de Brito Vasconcelos
Wendrey Mendonca Borges


Em breve
Fim do conteúdo da página